Class Reunions

Class of ‘73 50th Reunion
Pleases save the date for dinner and dancing with Chuck Colson

SATURDAY OCTOBER 7th 2023

PHEASANT RUN FARM BED AND BREAKFAST
200 MARTICVILLE ROAD
LANCASTER , PENNSYLVANIA 17603

Please contact Bettyann Wood @ [email protected] with your current contact information (mailing and E-mail addresses) to be sure you receive your invitation

Class Representative Information
 
Class of 1937
 
Class of 1938
Cecelia (Tretter) Shaeffer
717-872-2895
 
Antoinette (Voci) White
717-394-1605
Class of 1944
Robert Biggs
717-569-2046
Class of 1948
Norman Hohenwarter, Sr.
717-392-0546
 
Mary Anne (Fix) Aichele
717-393-7041
Class of 1949 
Dolores (Spangler) Denuel
717-361-7358
Class of 1950
Catherine (Emig) Schreder
717-898-2639
Class of 1951 
Class of 1953
Helen (Kirchner) Scheingraber
717-299-0147
Class of 1954
Rose Marie Mariani
717-569-6536
 
Audrey (Keller) Thoms
717.625.4831
Class of 1955
Norman Bell
717-394-6251
Class of 1956
Thomas Lowell
717-392-5067
Class of 1958
Thomas F. Brown, Sr.
717-492-4654
Class of 1959
Gerald C. Mitterer
717-464-231
Class of 1961
Winnie (Foster) Woll
610-779-2396
Class of 1962
Margaret (Hohenadel) Paulson
717-872-0577
Class of 1963
William P. Kiehl, Ed. D.
 Class of 1964
Suzanne A. Webb Sehl
Class of 1965
Class of 1967
Terrie Johnson Finger
717-293-5015
 
Gary Bowers
717-464-1346
 
Gerry Ganse
Class of 1968
Denise Finger
 
Mike Huegel
Class of 1969
Harry Clark, DDS
717-569-8303
 
James (Jim) Bennett
717-656-0593
Class of 1972
Deborah (Aichele) Keys
717-394-2718
Class of 1973

Alice Kirchner [email protected]

Cathy Koller [email protected]

Bettyann Wood [email protected]

Donna Matuzak [email protected]

Class of 1974
Bob Aichele
 
Helen (Balasavage) Long
Class of 1975
Cindy Keener
717-475-3113
Class of 1978
Mariangela Himmelright
Class of 1979
Dr. Brian Sahd
718-218-8949
Class of 1981
Judith (Deller) Phipps
717-738-2667
 
Daniel Cotchen
Class of 1982
Kathy Balasavage
Class of 1983
Dr. Mike Schreder
717-824-4414
Class of 1984
Lisa (Ambrose) Morgan
717-299-9958
Class of 1985
Laura Straw Bowman
Class of 1986
Julie (Barber) Batson
Class of 1987
Jennifer (Long) Pajka
215-353-9119
Class of 1988
Colleen "Cully" Doughton Ward
215-512-0327
Class of 1989
Jennifer Avery
717-951-1546
Class of 1992
Megan Roth
610-430-6141
Class of 1993
Tara J. Schram
Class of 1995
Lori (Hayek) Armstrong
484-941-2661
Class of 1997
Rebecca (Smith) Paulukow
717-871-9966
Class of 1998
Meghan (Malloy) Nephin
Class of 2000
Allison Mohler
Class of 2001
Kevin Kovaleski
Class of 2002
Marquis Lupton
Class of 2004
Jennifer Swartz
717-684-9693
Class of 2008
Ashley Le